Vrienden Evoluon

Register


Terug naar de index van de Vrienden van het Evoluon




Frits Philips sr.
Vriend van het Evoluon
( † 5-12-2005)

Register van de
"Vrienden van het Evoluon"

  1. Bakermans (Jan)
  2. Bakker (Poul), Company Coaching
  3. Bastiaanssen (Frans)
  4. Beeks (Toon), van Gansewinkel Groep, Biomassa Stroomlijn B.V.
  5. Bellemakers (Willem), NTS-Group (Nebato Te Strake)
  6. de Bever (Leo)
  7. de Bever (Loed)
  8. de Bever (Prosper), De Bever Architecten
  9. Blanksma-v.d.Heuvel (P.J.M.G., Elly), lid Tweede Kamer (CDA)
  10. Bonten (Jo)
  11. Bosma-Zabel (Lydia)
  12. Burgers (Paul-Ivo), Adr.Heinen uitgevers*)
  13. Burgmans (Jan)
  14. van Bussel (Marcel J.A.M.)
  15. van Dijck (Henck), beeldend kunstenaar/ontwerper
  16. van Driel (Roel), Philips Healthcare
  17. Eden (Arnout)
  18. Esche (Charles), directeur Van Abbe museum
  19. Felderhof (Jan Karel), Impetus B.V.
  20. van Gemert (Jan), Gemco Group
  21. van Gerwen (Thomas), Burgers Ergon B.V. Installatietechniek
  22. Gitz (Clairette M.C.), Architectenburo Gitz
  23. Groenen (Willian W.J.M.), SpartnerS, slagvaardig organisatie advies
  24. Guillanneuf (Frédéric)
  25. van Heijster (Gijs), Junior Entreprise 'UniPartners' TU Eindhoven
  26. Heijmans (Wim P.N.)
  27. Hellings (Geert), Mikrocentrum Eindhoven
  28. Hendriks (Steef), Henso Reclame BV
  29. Heskes (Carl), Bergson Technology
  30. Hezemans (Eric), Bosch Rexroth
  31. Houben (M.J., Maarten)
  32. Hoving (Dirk), Studentenadviesbureau UniPartners Eindhoven
  33. Iding (Jan)
  34. Jansen (René), ROC Eindhoven, Dienst ICT
  35. Jansen (Ton)
  36. van Kampen (Antoine), Nederlands Bioinformatica Centrum (NBIC)
  37. Kanen (Lau C.P.)
  38. Kars (Willem)
  39. Kersten (Bob), Academisch Adviesbureau UniPartners Eindhoven
  40. Kok (Ron J.C.M.), president OTB Group
  41. Körmeling (John), kunstenaar/architecht
  42. Koster (Roland),
  43. van der Kruk (Frank), Efka Vis visuele communicatie
  44. van der Leegte (Wim), voorzitter VDL Groep
  45. van Leest (Edgar)
  46. van Leeuwen (Cees)
  47. van Leeuwen (Rob)
  48. Lippinkhof (John)
  49. van Luyt (Jeroen L.P.)
  50. Maartense (Paul), Eindhoven Scenery for Flightsimulator
  51. Meelker (Ralf)
  52. Mimmel (Eric), VDL Enabling Technologies Group
  53. van Moorsel (Jan), Mikrocentrum Eindhoven
  54. Nillesen (Wiro)
  55. Notermans (Peer en Miek)
  56. van Nuenen (Heni), uitgeverij Reykjavik
  57. van Onna (Norbert), architectuurfotografie
  58. Oosting (Ab, A.J.)
  59. Overdijk (Karin)
  60. Paré (René), Grafito de Poost
  61. Philips (Frits jr.), Frits Philips & Partners
  62. Plieger (Pieter)
  63. Punt (Joop)
  64. Rauterberg (Matthias), hoogleraar Industrial Design, TU/e
  65. Rikze (Marijke), Kamer van Koophandel Oost-Brabant
  66. Roof (Ben)
  67. Ruis (Jules), Fractal Consultancy
  68. Schrauwen (Annemarie), AS Marketing Network
  69. Schut (Theo), oud-directeur N.V. REDE
  70. Sloots (Hetty), Evansville, U.S.A.
  71. Smits (Han J.G.M.M.)
  72. Stravers (Kees), www.evoluon.org
  73. van Teerling (René J.W.)
  74. van Valen (Wil)
  75. Valk (Rien), F-View fotografie
  76. de Vries (Jan), Art Team de Vries
  77. Vrijdag (Hugo), Atelier Vrijdag
  78. van der Waart (Joris H.J.), Gleijm & van der Waart
  79. Waleson (Nus), Fontys Hogescholen
  80. Waumans (Ben)
  81. Wijnen (J.H.)
  82. IJsselsteijn (Wijnand), TU/e
  83. IJzer (Koos), Pax Beheer B.V.
 

Naar de top van deze pagina